Ersatzteile für BM 8042 TL Tonino Lamborghini

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

0501010047_A

07/2013

3000**21**

Pièces de rechange

Spare parts list

MOTOBINEUSE

TILLER

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

50

49

60

57

55

59

56

58

94

71

78

79

80

72

78

96

98

100

93

41

103

7

98

6

103

40

37

37

38

39

36

36

67

67

40

24

89

25

62

85

64

29

65

47

48

1

95

82

92

77

90

91

70

70

10

61

76

3

53

4

68

52

104

81

45

84

42

20

43

32

97

78

81

26

75

82

21 79

81

28

103

2

69

87

103

88

89

86

12

9

54

31

19

63

17

33

74

14

18

83

11

30

44

99

46

81

81

27

27

5

5

102 76

8

80

72

13

35

34

66

66

107

108

105

16

15

101

51

73

106

23

64

85

22

212

210

200 201 206

207

204

203 209

205

208

202

206

201

200

211

210

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

Rep 

Ref.

Désignation

Description

Moteur Engine

Qte

1

3502010320 BEQUILLE Ø16 xNOIRx 

SPUR BLACK

1

2

3003210010 BUTEE SNAP IN 

Snap in stop 

1

3

3002210307 CHASSIS M0701 NOIR RAL 9005

M0701 FRAME BLACK RAL 9005

1

3

3002210607 CHASSIS M0701 GRIS 627

M0701 FRAME GREY 627

2

4

3002210306 GUIDON M0701 NOIR RAL 9005

M0701 HANDLEBAR BLACK

1

4

3002210506 GUIDON M0701 GRIS RAL 8120

M0701 HANDLEBAR GREY RAL 8120

1

4

3003210002 GUIDON M0701 GRIS 8201

M0701 HANDLEBAR GREY RAL 8201

1

5

3002210305 PLATINE ROUE DE TRANSPORT NOIR RAL 9005

Wheel support black RAL 9005 

2

6

3002210304 AILE PROTECTION GAUCHE M0701 NOIR RAL 9005

M0701 TINE GUARD LEFT BLACK RAL 9005

1

6

3002210504 AILE PROTECTION GAUCHE M0701 GRIS RAL 8120

M0701 TINE GUARD LEFT GREY RAL 8120

1

6

3002211304 AILE PROTECTION GAUCHE M0701 ROUGE RAL 3002 M0701 TINE GUARD LEFT RED RAL 3002

1

7

3002210303 AILE PROTECTION DROITE M0701 NOIR RAL 9005

M0701 TINE GUARD RIGHT BLACK RAL 9005

1

7

3002210503 AILE PROTECTION DROITE M0701 GRIS RAL 8120

M0701 TINE GUARD RIGHT GREY RAL 8120

1

7

3002211303 AILE PROTECTION DROITE M0701 ROUGE RAL 3002

M0701 TINE GUARD RIGHT RED RAL 3002

1

8

3002210201 LEVIER EMBR 98x117 

PLATE FOR CLUTCH LEVER 

1

9

3002000322 CORPS EPERON REGL CINTRE NOIR

Black adjustable spur support 

1

10 3001000057 BOITE DE VITESSE F0603 BV2+1R DOIGT D'INDEXAGE Gear box 2 front speed  1 reverse speed

1

11 3001000055 COMMANDE VITESSE F0603 

GEAR LEVER CONTROL 

1

12 3001000050 CARTER 8/37 BOULONNE BV 

Bolted transmission 8/37 

1

13 0503010315 STICKER VITESSE 2+N+R+N+1 F0603

SPEED LABEL 2+N+R+N+1 

1

14 0503000077 ETIQ. "SECURITE" 31x31 MM PROTECTION AUDITIVE

SAFTY STICKER EARS PROTECTION

1

15 0503000062 "ETIQ. ""NIVEAU DE BRUIT""  93 

STICKER NOISE LEVEL '93Db' 

950 SERIES

1

15 0503000080 ETIQ. "NIVEAU DE BRUIT" 100 dB 

STICKER NOISE LEVEL '100Db' 

GX, R210, Lc170, BS800, BS65, BS750

1

15 0503000079 ETIQ. "NIVEAU DE BRUIT" 98 dB 

Sticker noise lever '98Db' 

EP, SH265

1

16 0503000045 ETIQ. POIGNEE GAZ (AVEC STOP) 

STICKER THROTTLE CONTROL STOP-MIN-MAX

EP, BS800, BS65, BS750, 950 SERIES

1

17 0503000043 ETIQ. GAZ (SS STOP)VERS PNEUM DIM 42X11

Label throttle control without stop

GX, R210, Lc170, SH265

1

18 0503000036 "ETIQ. ""SECURITE 5 LOGOS""Xce 

STICKER SECURITY 

1

19 0503000031 "ETIQ. ""MARCHE/ARRET""/SWITCH DIM 20 X 15

STICKER SWITCH ON/OFF GX 

GX, R210, Lc170, SH265

1

20 0341000068 POIGNEE ELASTO D25 avec lèvre

Rubber hand side grip 

2

21 0341000003 GALET 2 EPAULEMENTS  ROUL 6200 ZZ

CLUTCH RUNNER  ROUL 6200 ZZ

1

22 0340010173 CAPOT COURROIE M0701 DECOUPE NOIR RAL9005 BELT COVER M0701 CUT BLACK RAL9005

1

22 0340010174 CAPOT COURROIE M0701 DECOUPE ROUGE RAL3001 BELT COVER M0701 CUT RED RAL3001

1

22 0340010175 CAPOT COURROIE M0701 DECOUPE ORANGE P1375C BELT COVER M0701 CUT ORANGE P1375C

1

22 0340010176 CAPOT COURROIE M0701 DECOUPE VERT RAL6029 BELT COVER M0701 CUT GREEN RAL6029

1

22 0340010177 CAPOT COURROIE M0701 DECOUPE BLEU RAL5010

BELT COVER M0701 CUT BLUE RAL5010

1

23 0340010169

TRAPPE AV CAPOT COURROIE POULIE DOUBLE NOIR RAL9005

FRONT BELT COVER  DOUBLE PULLEY BLACK RAL9005

1

23 0340010170

TRAPPE AV CAPOT COURROIE POULIE DOUBLE ROUGE RAL3001

FRONT BELT COVER DOUBLE PULLEY RED RAL3001

1

23 0340010171

TRAPPE AV CAPOT COURROIE POULIE DOUBLE ORANGE P1375C

FRONT BELT COVER DOUBLE PULLEY ORANGE P1375C

1

23 0340010172

TRAPPE AV CAPOT COURROIE POULIE DOUBLE VERT RAL6029

FRONT BELT COVER DOUBLE PULLEY GREEN RAL6029

1

23 0340010178

TRAPPE AV CAPOT COURROIE POULIE DOUBLE BLEU RAL5010

FRONT BELT COVER DOUBLE PULLEY BLUE RAL5010

1

24 0340010168 DISQUE HABILLAGE CREUX M0701 ROUGE RAL3001

M0701 DRESS UP HOLLOW DISK RED RAL3001

1

24 0340010158 DISQUE HABILLAGE CREUX M0701 VERT RAL 6029

M0701 DRESS UP HOLLOW DISK GREEN RAL 6029

1

24 0340010130 DISQUE HABILLAGE CREUX M0701 BLEU RAL 5010

M0701 DRESS UP HOLLOW DISK BLUE RAL 5010

1

24 0340010113 DISQUE HABILLAGE CREUX M0701 TRANSPARENT

M0701 DRESS UP HOLLOW DISK TRANSPARENCY

1

24 0340010112 DISQUE HABILLAGE CREUX M0701 GRIS (627)

M0701 DRESS UP HOLLOW DISK GREY (627)

1

24 0340010106 DISQUE HABILLAGE CREUX M0701 NOIR RAL 9005

M0701 DRESS UP HOLLOW DISK BLACK RAL 9005

1

25 0340010152 CAPOT COURROIE M0701 JAUNE RAL 1021

M0701 BELT COVER YELLOW RAL 1021

1

25 0340010144 CAPOT COURROIE M0701 ORANGE P1375C

M0701 BELT COVER ORANGE P1375C

1

25 0340010140 CAPOT COURROIE M0701 VERT RAL 6029

M0701 BELT COVER GREEN RAL 6029

1

25 0340010134 CAPOT COURROIE M0701 BLEU RAL 5010

M0701 BELT COVER BLUE RAL 5010

1

25 0340010132 CAPOT COURROIE M0701 ORANGE RAL 2009

M0701 BELT COVER ORANGE RAL 2009

2

25 0340010115 CAPOT COURROIE M0701 ROUGE RAL3001

M0701 BELT COVER RED RAL 3001

1

25 0340010108 CAPOT COURROIE M0701 Noir RAL 9005

M0701 BELT COVER BLACK RAL 9005

1

26 0340010151 CAPOT DROIT M0701 JAUNE RAL 1021

M0701 RIGHT COVER YELLOW RAL 1021

1

26 0340010143 CAPOT DROIT M0701 ORANGE P1375C

M0701 RIGHT COVER ORANGE P1375C

1

26 0340010139 CAPOT DROIT M0701 VERT RAL 6029

M0701 RIGHT COVER GREEN RAL 6029

1

26 0340010133 CAPOT DROIT M0701 BLEU RAL 5010

M0701 RIGHT COVER BLUE RAL 5010

1

26 0340010131 CAPOT DROIT M0701 ORANGE RAL 2009

M0701 RIGHT COVER ORANGE RAL 2009

2

26 0340010114 CAPOT DROIT M0701 ROUGE RAL3001

M0701 RIGHT COVER RED RAL 3001

1

26 0340010107 CAPOT DROIT M0701 Noir RAL 9005

M0701 RIGHT COVER BLACK RAL 9005

1

27 0340010117 ENSEMBLE EXT TOLE PROT M0701 ROUGE RAL 3001

GUARD EXTENSION LEFT & RIGHT RED RAL 3001

1

27 0340010116 ENSEMBLE EXT TOLE PROT M0701 NOIR RAL 9005

GUARD EXTENSION LEFT & RIGHT BLACK RAL 9005

1

27 0340010138 ENSEMBLE EXT TOLE PROT M0701 ORANGE P1375C

GUARD EXTENSION LEFT & RIGHT ORANGE P1375C

1

27 0340010137 ENSEMBLE EXT TOLE PROT M0701 VERT RAL 6029

GUARD EXTENSION LEFT & RIGHT GREEN RAL 6029

1

27 0340010135 ENSEMBLE EXT TOLE PROT M0701 BLEU RAL 5010

GUARD EXTENSION LEFT & RIGHT BLUE RAL 5010

1

28 0340010109 CACHE INTERIEUR M0701 NOIR RAL9005

M0701 interior hide 

1

29 0340010105 POULIE Ø260 GRIS 7040

TRANSMISSION PULLEY Ø206 

1

30 0340000012 COQUE LEVIER DE VITESSE F0603

GEAR CONTROL COVER 

1

31 0340000011 POMMEAU LEVIER DE VIT M0701 

SPEED SELECTOR LEVER 

1

32 0330032001 GRILLE ECHAPPEMENT EP 

EXHAUST GRILL EP 

EP

1

32 0330012009 GRILLE ECHAP GX120/GX160 UT2 

EXHAUST GRILL GX120/GX160 UT2 

GX

1

32 0330062003 GRILLE ECHAPP  LONCIN 212cc 

EXHAUST GRILL  LONCIN 212cc 

Lc 170

1

32 0330092003 GRILLE ECHAPP R180/R210 

EXHAUST GRILL R180/R210 

R 210

1

32 0330102001 GRILLE ECHAPP KÖHLER SH265 

EXHAUST GRILL KÖHLER SH265 

SH 265

1

33 0330012006 SWITCH STOP GX 

Switch engine cut-off 

GX, R210

1

33 0330062001 SWITCH ON/OFF LONCIN 

SWITCH ON/OFF LONCIN 

Lc170, SH265

1

34 0320010020 FRAISE DEPART MONO GAUCHE D25 HEL 40X4

LEFT TWIN TINES D25 HELICOID BLADE (40X4)

1

35 0320010019 FRAISE DEPART MONO DROITE D25 HEL 40X4

RIGHT TWIN TINES D25 HELICOID BLADE (40X4)

1

36 0320010008 FRAISE ADDIT HEL 40X4 GAUCHE 

LEFT ADDITIONAL TINE D25 HELICOID BLADE (40X4)

2

37 0320010007 FRAISE ADDIT HEL 40X4 DROIT 

RIGHT ADDITIONAL TINE D25 HELICOID BLADE (40X4)

2

38 0320010006 FRAISE DEPART DEM HEL 40X4 DROIT

RIGHT TINE REMOVABLE D25 HELICOID BLADE (40X4)

1

39 0320010005 FRAISE DEPART DEM HEL 40X4 GAUCHE

LEFT TINE REMOVABLE D25 HELICOID BLADE (40X4)

1

40 0320010001 DISQUE D25 NOIR RAL9005

DISK D25 BLACK RAL9005

2

41 0309000033 ROUE RT DIAM200 ALS 20 

RT wheel Ø200 bore 20 

1

42 0308040055 CABLE GAZ x1150xLF60 Z0° MANETTE LGC

THROTTLE CABLE 1150 STROKE 60 

BS 800, BS 65

1

42 0308040050 CABLE GAZ x1050 xLF60 Z0° MANETTE LGC

Throttle cable Lg 1050mm stroke 60mm

EP, GX, R210, BS 750, SH265, 

Lc170, 950 SERIES

1

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

 

 

 

 

 

200 3002210308 JOUE DE CARTER 8/37 NOIR RAL 9005

Tranmission housing 8/37  black RAL 9005

2

201 0341000059 Joint carter 1/5 Ø62 x Ø25 

Seal 

2

202 0306050045 ARBRE DE TRAVAIL 37DTS 12.7 

Blade shaft 37 teeth 12.7 

1

203 0306050016 PIGNON 8 DTS 12.7 SIMPLE cannelé

PIGNON 8 TOOTH 12.7 RIBBED

1

204 0306020026 CHAINE ISO 08B-1 pas 12.7 78 maillons RSF

CHAIN (78 LINKS RSF) 08B 12.7 

1

205 0306010037 ROULEMENT 6906 2RS 

Ball bearing 6906 2RS 

1

206 0306010020 ROULEMENT 6305 2 RS cl: 0 

BALL BEARING 6305 2RS 

2

207 0306010016 ROULEMENT 6204 2RS EPAULE 

SPECIAL BALL BEARING 6204 2RS 

1

208 0303000029 ENTRETOISE 3 pts CARTER 8/37 

TRANSMISSION SPACER 8/37 

1

209 0303000026 ENTRETOISE 34.5x16x9 CARTER 8/37

Transmission spacer  

1

210 0300600604 INSERT M6 ROND BORGNE TOLE 1.5/3

Insert M6 

2

211 0300210602 ECROU FREIN M 6 Z DIN 985-8 

BLOCKING NUT M 6 Z 

18

212 0300110604 VIS TORX M6X12 TETE CYLIND BOMB 6 LOBES INTER

Screw Torx M6x12 

18

Rep 

Ref.

Désignation

Description

Moteur Engine

Qte

43 0308020052 CABLE EMB Lg 1050 CF 133 LAKS EMB CLIP

CLUTCH CABLE LG1050 CF133 LAKS LEVER x CLIP TIP

1

44 0308010012 CABLE VIT DOUBLE LG600 CF75 

Gear cable 

1

45 0307020023 MANETTE GAZ LGC POMMEAU NOIR RAL9005

THROTTLE LEVER LGC BLACK KNOB RAL9005

1

46 0307010034 LEVIER EMB  LAKS C27 GUID D25 TEMPO EMBRAYAGE HANDLEVER  LAKS C27 D25 CLUTCHING SYMBOL

1

47 0306060005 POULIE MOT D55 ALES 19,06 

ENGINE PULLEY D55 BORE Ø19,06 

1

48 0306030060 COURROIE  LA46 

BELT LA46 

BS 65

1

48 0306030057 COURROIE LA45 

BELT LA45 

BS800, BS750, EP, Lc170, R210, 

SH265, 950 SERIES

1

49 0305020005 RESSORT CP 21 25/10 GALVA LEVIER EMBR xMECA00 SPRING CP 21 25/10 GALVA LEVIER EMBR xMECA00x

1

50 0305010015 RESSORT TR 43xØ20x22/10 GALVA 

Draw spring 43xØ20x22/10 galva 

1

51 0304000303 GUIDE COURROIE Ø55 carter 8/37 

DRIVE BELT ENGINE PULLEY  

1

52 0303000024 ENTRETOISE POIGNEE SERRAGE H16 

Tightenning lever spacer height 16

1

53 0303000023 RONDELLE CRANTE M0701 LIAISON GUIDON

M0701 filler piece 

1

54 0302020116 ENTR. 16x10x26 xZNCR3x 

SPACER 16x10x26 xZ 

1

55 0302020112 ENTR. 14x6x18.4xZ 

SPACER 14x6x18.4 xZ 

1

56 0302020111 ENTRET EPAUL D13 d9 Lg16,5 

SPACER SHOULDER 13x9x16.5 Z 

 

2

57 0302020103 ENTR. 12x8x26 Z 

SPACER 12x8x26 Z 

1

58 0302020081 ENTR. 20X12.5x61.5 xPOM 

PLASTIC SPACER 20x12.5x61.5 

1

59 0302020020 ENTRET. LEV EMB xMECAx PA6.6 12x20 LG 24

Clutch lever spacer 

1

60 0302020015 ENTR. 14x9x35 xZNCR3x ENTRETOISE CHASSIS

SPACER 14x9x35 xZ 

1

61 0302010021 AXE FIXATION POULIE INVERSEUR MECANIQUE

PULLEY PIN SHAFT MECANIQUE

1

62 0301070026 ANNEAU ELASTIQUE RADIAL DIAM12 DIN6799

RADIAL RETAINING RING Ø12 

1

63 0301060003 COLLIER POLYAM.3.6 X 140 NOIR 

COLLAR 

2

64 0301050003 CLIP EASYBOSS 40X25X7 

EASYBOSS CLIP 40X25X7 

3

65 0301040001 CLAVETTE 4.76X4.76X 40 BTS DRO TOL h 9 - XC 48

KEY 4.76X4.76X40 DRO TOL h 9 - XC 48

1

66 0301010014 GOUPILLE CLIPS 10 x 36 

CLIP PIN D10 x 36 

2

67 0301010013 GOUPILLE CLIPS 8 x 36 

CLIP PIN D8 x 36 

6

68 0300801401 POIGNEE SERRAGE M14x150 EMBOUT NOIR

HANDLEBAR TIGHTENING LEVER 

1

69 0300430801 RONDELLE CONTACT M8 NF E 25511 

CONTACT WASHER 8 

2

70 0300410602 RONDELLE SPECIALE 6,3X19 X2,5Z 

SPECIAL WASHER 6,3 x 19 x 2,5Z 

2

71 0300401201 RONDELLE PLATE M 12X27X2.5 Z NFE 25513

PLATE WASHER M 12X27X2.5 Z NFE 25513

1

72 0300400802 RONDELLE PLATE M 8X18X1.5 Z NFE 25513

PLATE WASHER M 8X18X1.5 Z NFE 25513

4

73 0300400602 RONDELLE PLATE M 6X14X1,2  Z 

PLATE WASHER M 6X14X1,2  Z NFEN 25513

GX

1

74 0300400301 RONDELLE PLATE 3.2x10x1 Z 

Washer M 3.2x10x1 Z 

GX, R210, Lc170, SH265

1

75 0300260801 ECROU HM 8 ZEMB CR DIN 6923-8 

NUT H M8 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER 

4

76 0300260601 ECROU HM 6 ZEMB CR DIN 6923 

NUT H M6 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER 

3

77 0300211402 ECROU FREIN M14 Z DIN 985-8 

Blocking nut M 14 Z DIN 985-8 

1

78 0300211201 ECROU FREIN M 12 Z DIN 985/8 

BLOCKING NUT M 12 Z 

3

79 0300211001 ECROU FREIN M 10 Z DIN 985/8 

BLOCKING NUT M 10 Z 

2

80 0300210802 ECROU FREIN M 8 Z DIN 985/8 

BLOCKING NUT HM 8 Z DIN 985/8 

5

81 0300210602 ECROU FREIN M 6 Z DIN 985-8 

BLOCKING NUT M 6 Z 

12

82 0300201002 ECROU H.U. M 10 Z DIN 934 

NUT HM 10Z 

2

83 0300120404 VIS PT WN 1412 KB40x14 Z CRUCI

Screw PT WN 1412 KB 40x14 

1

84 0300080610 VIS TRCC  6 X 45/20 Z  Din603 

SCREW TRCC  6 X 45 Z 

1

85 0300080405 VIS TOLE TETE POELIER D11 POZI Cr 4.2X16 Z

SCREW POZI 4.2X16Z 

3

86 0300080404 VIS TOLE TCB 4.8X9.5 DIN 7981 

SHEET SCREW TCB 4.8 X 9.5 

EP

1

86 0300080602 VIS TOLE TCB POZI 6,3 X 13 Z 

POZIDRIVE SCREW M6x13Z 

GX

1

87 0300060503 VIS 5/16 TH24 UNF1"(LG25)EMB C EMBASE CRANTEE 18 SCREW 5/16 TH24 UNF LG 25 NOTCHED SHOULDER

BS 800

2

87 0300060502 VIS 5/16 TH 24 UNF LONG 32 Z 

SCREW 5/16 TH 24 UNF LG 32 

EP, GX, BS800, R210, SH265

2

87 0300010807 VIS H 8 X 30/22 Z DIN 931/6.8 

SCREW H 8 X 30/22 Z DIN 931 / 6.8

BS65, BS750, Lc170, 950 SERIES 2

88 0300040801 VIS STHC 8 X 16 N BT POINTU DIN 914 45H

SCREW ST HC M8X16 DIN 914 45H

1

89 0300020608 VIS CHC 6 X 12 Z DIN 912 8.8 

Screw CHC M6x12z 

4

90 0300020605 VIS CHC 6 X 50 Z DIN 912 8.8 

SCREW CHC 6 X 50 Z DIN 912 8.8 

1

91 0300020604 VIS CHC 6 X 35 Z DIN 912 8.8 

Screw CHC M6x35z 

1

92 0300011401 VIS H 14 X 90/34 Z CL 8.8 NFE 24014 - ISO 4014

Screw H M14x90-34 z cl 8.8  NFE 24014 - ISO 4014 

1

93 0300011206 VIS H M 12x80/30 Z ISO 4014 CL 6.8

SCREW H M 12X80/30 Z ISO4014 

1

94 0300011205 VIS H 12 X 60/30 N DIN931/6.8 

Screw H M12 x 60 z 

1

95 0300011015 VIS HM10 X 30 Z NFEN24017 CL8.8 FST

Screw HM 10x30z FST 

1

96 0300011007 VIS H M 10x55/26 Z ISO 4014 cl 6.8

Screw H M 10x55 Z 

1

97 0300011003 VIS H 10 X 35 FST Z NFEN 24017 

SCREW HM 10X35Z FST 

1

98 0300010837 VIS H 8x55 Z EMB CR DIN 6921 CL 6.8 FILETAGE PARTIEL

SCREW H 8x55 Z DIN 6921 NOTCHED SHOULDER CL 6.8

4

99 0300010817 VIS H 8x40 Z EMB CR DIN 6921 

SCREW H M8 X 40 

4

100 0300010802 VIS H 8 X 45/22 Z DIN931/6.8 

Screw H M8 x 45 

1

101 0300010620

VIS HM6 X 10 Z EMB LISSE CL6.8 NOIR x TETON CYL NFE25019 SCREW HM6 X 10 Z CL6.8 SMTH SHOULD PILOT PNT NFE25019

EP

2

101 0300080501 VIS METAUX TCB POZI 5X10 Z DIN 7985

POZIDRIVE SCREW M5x10Z 

GX

2

101 0300090501 VIS TENSIL TH CRANT 5X10 BIC 

Tensil screw TH 5x10 bic 

Lc170

3

102 0300010610 VIS H 6x20 Z EMB CR DIN 6921 

Screw HM 6x20 notched shoulder 

1

103 0300010609 VIS H 6x16 Z EMB CR DIN 6921 

SCREW HM 6X16 Z NOTCHED SHOULD 

8

104 0300010608 VIS H 6 X 12 Z NF EN 24017/6.8 

Screw HM6x12  

2

105 0300000036 POCHETTE VISSERIE M0701 

POCHETTE VISSERIE M0701 

1

106 0102000020 BIDON D'HUILE 2L EP¨SAE 80W90 

Oil EP SAE 80W90 

1

107 0001000030 COUTEAU HEL 40X4 GAUCHE 

Left spiral blade 

1

108 0001000029 COUTEAU HEL 40X4 DROIT 

Right spiral blade 

1

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

106  

302

321

304

314

323

313

316

318

319

312

316

308

322

311

305

301

316

320

315

316

306

325

317

307

300

326

305

303

306

328

310

324

309

Rep 

Ref.

Désignation

Description

Qte

300

3001000058

TOLE SELECTEUR VIT. SERTI 

SPEED SELECTION CABLE PLAT 

1

301

0343020003

BAGUE D'ETANCHEITE 15x28x4 IEL AI DL

SEALING WASHER15x28x4 

1

302

0343020002

Bague d étancheité 30x40x7 IEL AI DL

Sealing washer 30X40X7 

1

303

0343010005

JOINT TORIQUE Ø15x2.5 

O'RING SEAL Ø15x2.5 

1

304

0343010004

JOINT TORIQUE Ø16x2 

O'RING SEAL Ø16x2 

1

305

0341000093

BOUCHON M12X1.5 

CAP M12x1.5 

2

306

0340000010

ENTRETOISE GUIDE FOURCHETTE F0603

FORK GUIDE F0603 

2

307

0340000009

LEVIER SELECTION DE VITESSE F0603

SPEED SELECTOR LEVER 

1

308

0340000008

COQUE INFERIEUR F0603 

BOTTOM CARTER F0603 

1

309

0340000007

COQUE SUPERIEUR F0603 

UPPER CARTER F0603 

1

310

0306050044

PIGNON BALADEUR 26 dts M2 

SELECTION GEAR 26th M2 

1

311

0306050043

PIGNON MAR 19 et 27 dts M2 

REVERSE GEAR 19-27 th M2 

1

312

0306050042

PIGNON 1er 33 dts M2 

1ST GEAR 33 th M2 

1

313

0306050040

PIGNON SORTIE BOITE 31dts M2.5 

OUTPUT GEAR 31 th M2.5 

1

314

0306010040

ROULEMENT 6810 

BALL BEARING 6810 

1

315

0306010039

ROULEMENT 6813 

BALL BEARING 6813 

1

316

0306010038

Roulement 6202 

Ball bearing 6202 

4

317

0305020015

RESSORT CP 9x15 12/10 GALVA 

Locking spring 

1

318

0302020113

ENTRETOISE 20x24x33 

SPACER 20x24x33 

1

319

0302010111

ARBRE SECONDAIRE F0603 

SECONDARY SHAFT F0603 

1

320

0302010110

ARBRE D'ENTREE F0603 

INPUT SHAFT F0603 

1

321

0302010109

ARBRE DE SORTIE F0603 

OUTPUT SHAFT F0603 

1

322

0302010108

ARBRE TERTIAIRE MAR/1ER F0603

THIRD SHAFT F0603 

1

323

0301020018

Goupillle HBK 6x28 DIN 8748 ST 

Cotter-pin 6x28 

1

324

0300090405

Vis Altracs WN5151 40x12z Ejot: 6317036809

Screw Altracs WN5151 40x12z 

10

325

0300090403

VIS TORX WN 1452 K40x20 

Screw WN 1452 K40x20 Torx 

1

326

0300090303

Vis altracs WN5251  K30x8z 

Screw WN5251  K30x8z 

4

328

3002000001

FOURCHETTE F0603 TRAITEE

SELECTION FORK F0603 WITH TREATMENT

1

329

0306050041

PIGNON INTER 16 dts M2.5 

INTERMEDIATE GEAR 16 th M2.5 

1

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

Ref externe - External ref

PUBERT Reference  

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

QTY

E04-4

12131-Z530120-0000

0001210101

GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

1

E04-5

12410-Z440210-0099

0001210001

COVER SUBASSEMBLY, CYLINDER HEAD

1

E04-6

12004-Z440210-0000

0001180002

GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD COVER

1

E04-7

17004-Z440110-0000

TUBE, BREATHER

1

E04-8

90001-0612-01

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

BOLT

4

E04-9

90204-Z010310-0000

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

STUD

2

E04-10

90203-Z010110-0000

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

STUD

2

E04-11

90502-1114-00

PIN

2

E04-12

12003-Z010110-0000

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD

4

E04-13

30010-Z010110-0000

9501000304

PLUG, SPARK

1

E04-15

12140-Z440310-0000

0001210102

HEAD SUBASSEMBLY, CYLINDER

1

Pubert engine R210-BH Part list

FIG.1 HEAD SUBASSEMBLY, CYLINDER / PLUG,SPARK  (E04) 

 

Moteur Pubert R210-BH Pièces détachées

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

Ref externe - External ref

PUBERT Reference  

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

QTY

E17-1

11310-Z530320-0000

0001210103

CRANKCASE SUBASSEMBLY

1

E17-2

16400-Z010110-0000

0001180050

GEAR ASSY, GOVERNOR

1

E17-3

16061-Z010110-0000

ARM, GOVERNOR

1

E17-4

11007-Z010110-0000

9501004145

BOLT, DRAIN PLUG

2

E17-5

90408-Z010110-0000

0001200006

WASHER

2

E17-6

90548-0205-CL

0001100124

BEARING

1

E17-7

90682-Z300110-0000

0001180005

SEAL, OIL

1

E17-8

90408-Z010210-0000

WASHER, GOVERNOR GEAR

1

E17-9

90501-Z010110-0000

PIN

1

FIG.2 CRANKCASE. / GEAR ASSY, GOVERNOR. (E17) 

 

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

Ref externe - External ref

PUBERT Reference  

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

QTY

E01-1

11411-Z440310-0000

0001210004

COVER , CRANKCASE

1

E01-2

90548-0205-CL

0001100124

BEARING

1

E01-3

90682-Z300110-0000

0001180005

SEAL, OIL

1

E01-4

11001-Z440110-0000

0001060053

GASKET, CRANKCASE

1

E01-5

90502-0912-00

PIN 

2

E01-6

15010-Z010120-Q500

0001180008

DIPSTICK SUBASSEMBLY, OIL

1

E01-8

15030-Z010120-Q500

PLUG SUBASSEMBLY, ENGINE OIL

1

E01-9

90001-0832-01

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

BOLT

6

Ref externe - External ref

PUBERT Reference  

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

QTY

E03-1

13300-Z530210-0000

0001210005

CRANKSHAFT ASSY.

1

 

FIG.3 COVER SUBASSEMBLY, CRANKCASE (E01)  

 

FIG.4 ROD,CRANKSHAFT CONNETING (E03)  

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

Ref externe - External ref

PUBERT Reference  

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

QTY

E04-1

0001210107

E04-2

13122-Z010110-0000

0001180014

CLIP, PISTON PIN

2

E04-3

13111-Z140110-0000

0001210106

PISTON 

1

E04-4

13121-Z010110-0000

0001180011

PIN, PISTON

1

E04-5

13010-Z440110-0000

0001180012

ROD, CONNECTING

1

E04-7

13201-Z140110-0000

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

RING, THE FIRST

1

E04-8

13202-Z140110-0000

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

RING, THE SECON 

1

E04-9

13210-Z140110-0000

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

RING SET, OIL

1

FIG.5 RING SET,OIL / ROD,CRANKSHAFT CONNETINGE03

 

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

Ref externe - External ref

PUBERT Reference  

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

QTY

E04-1

14200-Z440110-0000

0001180040

CAMSHAFT ASSY.

1

E04-3

12121-Z010110-0000

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

VALVE, EXHAUST

1

E04-4

12111-Z010110-0000

0001060077

VALVE, INTAKE

1

E04-5

12112-Z010110-0000

0001090011

SEAT, VALVE SPRING

1

E04-6

12107-Z010110-0000

0001060078

RETAINER, EXHAUST VALVE

1

E04-7

12104-Z010110-0000

9501000562

ROTATOR, VALVE

1

E04-8

12101-Z010110-0000

0001180048

GUIDE, SEAL

1

E04-9

14081-Z440110-0000

TAPPET, VALVE

2

E04-10

14071-Z440110-0000

LIFTER, VALVE

2

E04-11

14090-Z010110-0000

PLATE SUBASSEMBLY, LIFTER STOPPER

1

E04-12

14313-Z010110-0000

BOLT, VALVE ADJUSTING

2

E04-13

14311-Z010110-0000

ROCKER, VALVE

2

E04-14

14314-Z010110-0000

NUT, VALVE ADJUSTING

2

E04-15

14312-Z010110-0000

NUT, VALVE LOCK

2

E04-16

12103-Z010110-0000

SPRING, VALVE

2

Ref externe - External ref

PUBERT Reference  

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

QTY

E08-13

28200-Z440110-H300

0001210010

STARTER ASSY, RECOIL

1

E08-14

90001-0608-01

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

BOLT

4

FIG.6 TRAIN,VALVE / CAMSHAFT SUBASSEMBLYE05

 

FIG.7 STARTER,RECOILE08

 

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

Ref externe - External ref

PUBERT Reference  

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

QTY

E14-1

28110-Z010410-H300

0001210011

SHROUD

1

E14-2

19304-Z010110-0000

0001180019

SHROUD, CYLINDER BODY

1

E14-3

19340-Z010120-0000

SHIELD,LOWER

1

E14-4

35540-Z010220-QG00

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

SWITCH SUBASSEMBLY, STOP ENGINE

1

E14-7

90001-0612-01

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

BOLT

4

E14-9

90001-0610-01

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

BOLT 

2

E14-10

90001-0616-01

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

BOLT

1

Ref externe - External ref

PUBERT Reference  

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

QTY

E11-1

16100-Z530210-0000

0001180020

CARBURETOR ASSY.

1

E11-2

17001-Z010210-0000

0001180021

GASKET, AIR CLEANER

1

E11-3

16001-Z010110-0000

0001180022

GASKET, CARBURETOR

1

E11-4

0001180047

LEVER

E11-33

16003-Z010110-0000

0001180023

PLATE, CARBURETOR INSULATOR

1

E11-34

16002-Z050110-0000

0001180024

GASKET, CARBURETOR INSULATOR

1

FIG.8 SHROUD / SHIELD,LOWERE14

 

FIG.9  CARBURETOR ASSY.E11

 

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

Ref externe-External ref 

PUBERT Reference

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

Qt

E02-1

0001060037

BUTTERFLY NUT

1

E02-4

17100-Z010410-0000

0001060034

CLEANER, AIR

1

E04-11

90001-0625-01

0001210117

BOLT

1

Ref externe - External ref

PUBERT Reference  

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

QTY

F04-2

18001-Z440110-0000

0001180004

GASKET, EXHAUST OUTLET

1

F04-3

90303-0800-31

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

NUT

2

F04-6

18100-Z440310-0002

00012100020

MUFFLER ASSY.

1

 

FIG.11 MUFFLER ASSY.F04

 

FIG.10 CLEANER, AIR F02

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

Ref externe - External ref

PUBERT Reference  

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

QTY

F01-1

16620-Z300110-H300

0001210009

TANK, FUEL

1

F01-2

16652-Z010110-0000

0001180039

STRAINER,FUEL

1

F01-3

16730-Z300120-0000

0001180037

COVER, FUEL TANK

1

F01-4

16680-Z010110-0000

0001180036

OUTLET SUBASSEMBLY, FUEL TANK OIL

1

F01-5

90740-Z010210-0000

COLLAR 

2

F01-6

90686-Z010710-0000

TUBE, FUEL

1

F01-7

90001-0630-01

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

BOLT

1

F01-8

90305-0600-31

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

NUT 

2

Ref externe - External ref

PUBERT Reference  

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

QTY

E15-1

13501-Z010110-0000

0001180029

NUT, FLYWHEEL 

1

E15-2

28002-Z260210-0000

PULLEY,STARTER

1

E15-3

19352-Z440110-0000

IMPELLER

1

E15-4

13510-Z440110-0000

FLYWHEEL SUBASSEMBLY

1

E15-6

90001-0625-01

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

BOLT 

2

E15-8

30400-Z440110-0000

0001180025

COIL, IGNITION

1

 

FIG.13 FLYWHEEL / IMPELLER / STARTER PULLEY  / IGNITION COIL E15

 

FIG.12 TANK ASSY, FUELF01

EXPLO_70101100-L/EXPLO_70101100-L-html.html
background image

Ref externe - External ref

PUBERT Reference  

DESIGNATION - DESCRIPTION  

QTY

E13-1

16520-Z010420-0000

0001180045

CONTROL ASSY, THROTTLE

1

E13-2

16063-Z010110-0000

0001260023

SPRING, GOVERNOR

1

E13-3

16062-Z010110-0000

0001180032

ROD, GOVERNER

1

E13-4

16012-Z010110-0000

0001000222

SPRING, THROTTLE VALVE RETURNING

1

E13-5

16070-Z010110-0000

0001180046

SUPPORT SUBASSEMBLY, GOVERNOR

1

E13-6

90001-0610-01

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

BOLT

2

E13-15

16072-Z010110-0000

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

BOLT, GOVERNOR SUPPORT 

1

E13-16

90305-0600-31

Not avalaible-Pas disponible

NUT

1

 

FIG.14 CONTROL ASSY, THROTTLE E13

Produktnr. Name Bestand Preis Aktion
70999998 Ersatzteil BM 8042 TL Partlist: